MONDAY (1/12/08)
7.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Matthew
8.00am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Kim
8.30am AshtangaLed(A)
(90mins)
Matthew
9.15am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Kim
10.30am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Matthew
1.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Chris
6.15pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Angie
6.30pm YogaFit(I-A)
(75mins)
Ken
7.30pm Yin Yang(I)
(90mins)
Angie
8.00pm Yogalataes(I)
(75mins)
Ken
TUESDAY (2/12/08)
7.00am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Dennis
8.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Pari
8.30am Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Dennis
9.15am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Pari
10.30am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
1.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Nicole
6.15pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
6.30pm UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Ethan
7.30pm YogaTherapy (Spinal Care)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
8.00pm Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Ethan
WEDNESDAY (3/12/08)
7.00am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Belinda
8.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
8.30am UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Belinda
9.15am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
10.30am Yogalates(I)
(75mins)
Ken
1.00pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Leric
6.15pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Matthew
6.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Kim
7.30pm AshtangaLed(A)
(90mins)
Matthew
8.00pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Kim
THURSDAY (4/12/08)
7.00am YogaTherapy (Pranic Care)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
8.00am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Gary
8.30am Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Dr. Ameen
9.15am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Gary
10.30am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
1.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Pari
6.15pm Yogalates(I)
(75mins)
Ken
6.30pm Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Pari
7.45pm UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Ethan
8.15pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Pari
FRIDAY (5/12/08)
7.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Nicole
8.00am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
8.30am UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Nicole
9.15am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Dennis
10.30am Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Nicole
1.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dennis
6.15pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Ming Yong
6.30pm YogaTherapy (Anti Aging)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
7.30pm UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Ming Yong
8.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
SATURDAY (6/12/08)
9.30am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Nicole
9.45am Pilates(I)
(75mins)
Ken
10.45am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Nicole
11.15am Yogalates(I)
(75mins)
Ken
1.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Pari
1.45pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
3.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Pari
3.15pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
SUNDAY (7/12/08)
9.30am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Matthew
9.45am Yin 2(I)
(75mins)
Kim
10.45am UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Matthew
11.15am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Kim
1.30pm Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Pari
1.45pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Lily
3.00pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Lily
3.15pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Pari