MONDAY (3/11/08)
7.00am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
8.ooam Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Pari
8.30am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
9.30am Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Pari
1.00pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jess
2.15pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Jess
6.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
6.15pm PW 1(I)
(60mins)
Jess
6.30pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Chaniel
7.15pm Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Jessie
7.30pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jess
8.00pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Chaniel
TUESDAY (4/11/08)
7.00am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Leric
8.00am UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Stephanie
8.30am Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Leric
9.30am Pilates(I)
(60mins)
Stephanie
1.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Patterson
2.15pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Patterson
6.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Matthew
6.15pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Lily
6.30pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Leric
7.15pm UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Matthew
7.30pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Lily
8.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Leric
WEDNESDAY (5/11/08)
7.00am Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Ethan
8.00am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
8.30am UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Ethan
9.30am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dennis
1.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Penny
2.15pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Penny
6.00pm Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Stephanie
6.15pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Serena
6.30pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Jess
7.15pm UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Stephanie
7.30pm PW 1(I)
(60mins)
Serena
8.00pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Jess
THURSDAY (6/11/08)
7.00am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Belinda
8.00am YogaFit(I-A)
(75mins)
Ken
8.30am UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Belinda
9.30am Pilates(I)
(75mins)
Ken
1.00pm UrbanFlow(I)
(60mins)
Chris
2.15pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Chris
6.00pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Chaniel
6.15pm YogaTherapy(Spinal Care)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
6.30pm Yiin 1(I)
(60mins)
Nicole
7.15pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Chaniel
7.30pm Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Dr. Ameen
8.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Nicole
FRIDAY (7/11/08)
7.00am UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Stephanie
8.00am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Matthew
8.30am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Stephanie
9.30am UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Matthew
1.00pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Gary
2.15pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Gary
6.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Patterson
6.15pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
6.30pm UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Ethan
7.15pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Patterson
7.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
8.00pm Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Ethan
SATURDAY (8/11/08)
9.30am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
9.45am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Jess
10.45am Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Dr. Ameen
11.00am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Jess
1.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
1.45pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Apple
2.45pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
3.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Apple
SUNDAY (9/11/08)
9.30am Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Fern
9.45pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Patterson
10.45am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Fern
11.00am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Patterson
1.30pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Au Yong
1.45pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Kim
2.45pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Au Yong
3.00pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Kim