MONDAY (15/12/08)
7.00am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jamie
8.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dennis
8.30am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Jamie
9.30am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
1.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jenny
6.00pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Lily
6.30pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Au Yong
6.45pm Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Nicole
7.15pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Lily
7.45pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Au Yong
8.00pm UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Nicole
TUESDAY (16/12/08)
7.00am UrbanHot (B-I)
(60mins)
Kim
8.00am Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Ethan
8.30am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Kim
9.30am UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Ethan
1.30pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Veron
6.00pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Chris
6.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dennis
6.45pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Serena
7.15pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Chris
7.45pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Dennis
8.00pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Serena
WEDNESDAY (17/12/08)
7.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jess
8.00am Pilates(B)
(60mins)
Angie
8.30am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Jess
9.30am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Angie
1.30pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Chaniel
6.00pm Fitball(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
6.30pm YogaTherapy (Spinal Care)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
6.45pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Jenny
7.15pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
7.45pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
8.00pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jenny
THURSDAY (18/12/08)
7.00am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Dennis
8.00am AshtangaIntro(I)
(60mins)
Jessie
8.30am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Dennis
9.30am Fitball(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
1.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Leric
6.00pm AshtangaIntro(I)
(60mins)
Matthew
6.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Jenny
6.45pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jessie
7.15pm Hatha 2(A)
(90mins)
Matthew
7.45pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Jenny
8.00pm UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Jessie
FRIDAY (19/12/08)
7.00am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
8.00am UrbanQi(B-I)
(75mins)
Ken
8.30am YogaTherapy (Stress Care)
(60mins)
Dr. Ameen
9.30am YogaFit(I-A)
(75mins)
Ken
1.30pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Chris
6.00pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Belinda
6.30pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Chaniel
6.45pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Au Yong
7.15pm UrbanFlow 2(A)
(90mins)
Belinda
7.45pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Chaniel
8.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Au Yong
SATURDAY (20/12/08)
9.30am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Pari
9.45am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Lily
10.45am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Pari
11.00am Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Lily
1.30pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Au Yong
1.45pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Serena
2.45pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Au Yong
3.00pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Serena
SUNDAY (21/12/08)
9.30am UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Apple
9.45am UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Veron
10.45am UrbanHot(B-I)
(60mins)
Apple
11.00am Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Veron
1.30pm UrbanFlow 1(I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
1.45pm Hatha 1(B-I)
(60mins)
Eunice
2.45pm Yin 1(I)
(60mins)
Jacqueline
3.00pm UrbanBasic(B)
(60mins)
Eunice